Biography

0

Eva Angelina Quick Facts

Alias: Angelina Del Mar, Eva Angelica
Date of Birth: 3/14/1985
Home Town: Huntington Beach, California, USA
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Height: 5′3
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Eva Angelina Biography.

Eva Angelina entered in to the adult industry in 2003 at the tender age of 18 but since her debut in porn she has certainly made a name for herself. Eva’s first ever scene was done for the Shane’s World porn series but since then she has starred in over 300 films. Eva is best known for wearing glasses on the set and while having sex. Eva’s glasses have become somewhat of a trademark and she has mentioned in the past that she’s been sent home from sets to get them if she forgets them the day of a shoot!

Eva Angelina hasn’t just appeared in adult film however, she has made short appearances in television shows as an extra but she always came back to porn as her first love. Eva has been quoted as saying that she knew porn was for her from a very early age and even used to make her own films prior to getting in to the business.

Throughout her career Eva Angelina has worked for a variety of studios including Hustler, Vivid and Digital Playground. Her various movies, which fall in to an array of niches ranging from masturbation to orgy have allowed her to work alongside stars such as Alexis Texas, Rachel Roxx and Celeste Star. Eva’s many performances have also rewarded her with the 2008 AVN award for Best Actress and Best Solo Sex Scene as well as the2010 AVN award for Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene.

10 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. LUTFI says:

    allow gw lutfi gw sangat gila banget sama loe, (ngefans abis).
    gw pengen banget tuch MAKING LOVE sm loe, bisa kan…???

  2. S.KUMAR FROM INDIA says:

    EVA I LOVE YOU SO MUCH.BUT WHEN I READ TODAY THAT YOU HAD MARRIED ,MY HEART HAD BROKEN BECAUSE I WANT TO MARRY WITH YOU.I AM FROM INDIA.YOU ARE REALLY AN ANGEL FOR ME.EVA! I WELL KNOW THAT AFTER MARRIAGE HUSBAND IS ALL FOR A GIRL.IN INDIA HE IS GOD FOR THE WIFE.I HAD NEVER SEEN YOUR HUBBY BUT I SAY THAT HE IS THE LUCKIEST PERSON OF THE WORLD WHO HAS A BEAUTIFUL WIFE LIKE YOU.I READ THAT YOU HAVE A DAUGHTER.PLEASE GIVE MY HEARTIEST LOVE TO HER.I HAD A RESPECT FOR YOUR HUBBY IN MY HEART BECAUSE HE IS YOUR HUSBAND.EVA YOUR HAPPINESS IS MY HAPPINESS.EVA PLEASE MAIL ME.I……STILL LOVE YOU WITH MY BROKEN HEART.EVA I AM ALONE, VERY ALONE.PLEASE MAIL ME.

  3. navin india says:

    hi sweet darling eva u r such a cunt which i had never seen and ur movies are amazing keep going on ………

  4. john mc laren says:

    .lest do it for Fuck my Penis

  5. john mc laren says:

    come on eva angelina ,, udah mau keluar nih mani nya
    aku masukin ke dalam pepek mu aja yaa ?

    aahhh , shit ,…
    huuh , huuh

  6. Max says:

    Very beautiful girl, good luck and be your self Eva! From Russia, with love!

  7. porn says:

    Your place is valueble for me. Thanks!…

  8. Michael Rossi says:

    I want to fuck you all day long in your ASS, PUSSY, BOOBS, and ESPECIALLY YOUR MOUTH. Can you come up to Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada. to Fuck me. Also can you give me a blowjob and you can be my Sexy hot fucking cock girlfriend?

  9. aqdisari says:

    Wow sexy housewife eva, I really wish so much to have sex with you, i hope sooner or later you can visit my country Malaysia ok, I,ll be waiting for you. Hows your husband is he jealous type, I want to have sex with you in front your husband and your children more enjoyable. Its matter of my penis naughty in your sexy vagina.

  10. JIMMI JOE says:

    Not All about sex for me Like to meet you your marreid and I am not in the porn buiss .How about you beeing my freind???????

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *